Boxing gym · Stockport

Magic Hatton Boxing & Fitness

Magic Hatton Boxing & Fitness teaches Boxing in Bredbury & Woodley, Stockport. It runs kids' classes.

Unit E2, 4th floor, Pear Mill, Bredbury, Stockport, SK6 2BP · 0.8 miles from Stockport centre

  • Kids' classes

Checked 21 Oct 2026 from the gym's website · Unclaimed listing ·Is this your gym? ·Report a mistake

Prices

Prices not published

Magic Hatton Boxing & Fitness doesn't list membership prices on its website.

Source: the gym's website, checked 21 Oct 2026.

Ask on your first visit

  • The monthly fee for the classes you want
  • Minimum contract and notice period
  • Any joining or licence fee
  • What kit you need to buy

For comparison, boxing gyms in Stockport that publish prices charge £60–£90 a month.Compare gyms

Run this gym? Add your prices free so people can compare you with other Stockport gyms.

Add prices

Timetable

This gym's timetable isn't listed here yet.

See the timetable on the gym's website

Address

Unit E2, 4th floor, Pear Mill, Bredbury, Stockport, SK6 2BP
Get directions

Questions about Magic Hatton Boxing & Fitness

How much does Magic Hatton Boxing & Fitness cost?

The gym doesn't publish its prices online. Ask about the monthly fee, contract and any joining fee when you visit.

Does Magic Hatton Boxing & Fitness have kids' classes?

Yes. Check the timetable for ages.

Other gyms nearby

  • Streets Fight Club

    Manor, SK1 · 0.4 miles away

    Price not published

  • Shinny's Gym

    Brinnington & Stockport Central, SK1 · 1.0 miles away

    From £60 a month

  • GYM13

    Davenport & Cale Green, SK2 · 1.5 miles away

    From £90 a month

See all 4 boxing gyms in Stockport

Where this information comes from

Everything on this page comes from the gym's own website, checked on 21 Oct 2026:home page.

Is this your gym?

Claim this free listing to add prices and update your timetable.

Claim this listing